17 October 2008

That's My SHIT!

I actually said that when I realized he was about to do this song...

You get the video somebody else posted. I couldn't get a video because...of reasons I don't feel like going into because it's gonna piss me off again.

I could have had the best pictures in the history of pictures ever... Exaggeration? Maybe.



Coulda woulda shoulda...


SIDENOTE: I'm mad at the dude that yelled 'I love you Lupe' Homo? Slightly.

2 comments:

McLovin said...

ok that's my shit too. play ya cards right some dude might say that about you one day lol

KayCee said...

Hell yeah...u see dude sounded kinda unsure about himself after he said it too lol